More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 21922

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon - Page 577

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon? Housing.com offers 22112+ Flats & 971+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14833+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon. Choose from 8876+ New Projects, 13715+ Resale Projects and 1670+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon - Page 577 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (224 sq.mt)
₹7.37 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 3, Sector 57
2 BHK Flat (1366 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106
Residential Plot (1836 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
5 BHK Independent House (2682 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Dharam Colony, Palam Vihar Extension
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 3, Sector 57
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
3 BHK Flat (1748 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
...Read more
AG
Akhil Gera
1/5
Resale
₹7.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.29 L/sq.mt
224 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/23
Resale
Godrej Meridien Phase II
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
New Booking
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swiss Cottage School, Bijwasan, Delhi- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/32
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/28
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
SS
S SkyRise Realty
1/21
Resale
Ansal Sushant Estate
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/15
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Arjun
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
GLS Codename S O H N A
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
RI
Reias India
1/32
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityPark Facing
MP
Madhu Properties
1/22
Resale
Sare Crescent Green Parc
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RPS International SchoolPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
NH
NEXUS HOMES
1/8
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gracious Tower
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Aman Kumar
1/2
Resale
Goel Golden Park
RERA
₹50.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laburnum School Bhondsi- 0.6 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 13.9 kmBurger King- 7.4 kmAiria Mall- 3.9 km
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shri Shyam Realty
1/35
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.99k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
1/18
Resale
Swastik Greens
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
133 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Dronacharya Sr. Sec. School- 4.2 kmSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon- 6...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
1/29
New Booking
JMS The Majestic Floors by JMS Group
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Renu Chadha
Owner
1/20
Resale
Pareena Laxmi Apartments
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.3 kmBikaner ...+ More
Ajay Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Conscient Heritage Max
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Karmvir Janghu
1/19
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
Sarthak Babbar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Signature Global City 79B 1
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
MG
MRM Group
1/35
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.2k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClub HouseVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft