More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 22095

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon - Page 590

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon? Housing.com offers 22112+ Flats & 971+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14833+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon. Choose from 8876+ New Projects, 13715+ Resale Projects and 1670+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon - Page 590 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 3, Sector 57
4 BHK Flat (2870 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Independent House (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
2.5 BHK Independent House (1119 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Sector 36, Sohna
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 6, Sohna
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
3 BHK Independent House (783 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vishnu Garden, Sector 105
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vishnu Garden, Sector 105
3 BHK Independent House (898 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
...Read more
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/21
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
2870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/22
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RP
Realty Platform
1/19
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 Phase II
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RP
Realty Platform
1/20
Resale
Signature Global Park 5 Phase II
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to AirportClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
Updated
4w ago
Jitender Kaliraman
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedGarden

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
New Booking
Puri The Aravallis
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
New Booking
Puri The Aravallis
RERA
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.18k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/20
New Booking
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Manoj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 567 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3A for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10.3 kmOM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Siddharth Malik
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.15k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
UA
Universal Alliance Estate
1/10
New Booking
Agrante Vanmaya Premium Residences
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportClub House
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Tushar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 629 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 6 for Rs. 5180000
Resale
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 25.8 kmShiva...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.68k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gopal Panchal
1/16
Resale
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
1/24
Resale
Unitech The Residences
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
LH
LK Homes
1/13
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Anju Goyal
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
ADITYA
Owner
1/23
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AS
Abhinav Sharma
1/26
Resale
Orchid Island
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
1906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Motherhood Hospital - GurgaonPower BackupGated Community
Hina
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
UR
UZ REALTORS
1/23
New Booking
Pioneer Park
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
2962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89