More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 22142

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon - Page 597

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon? Housing.com offers 22112+ Flats & 971+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14833+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon. Choose from 8876+ New Projects, 13715+ Resale Projects and 1670+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon - Page 597 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Prem Nagar, Sector 13
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
5 BHK Penthouse (5800 sq.ft)
₹6.35 Cr
Sector 102
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 80
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 93, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 84, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 51, Gurgaon
6 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 9A, Sector 9
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 41
...Read more
Lalit Aggarwal
Owner
1/13
Resale
Ganpati Builder Heights
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
G
GURGAON GALAXY INDIA
1/10
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Sohna Road, Bhondsi, Gurugram - CBSE- 0.1 kmSparsh Hospital-Best Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
InvestVista Realty
1/20
Resale
Adani Oyster Grande Tower G
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeLibraryAmphitheatre
Soumeet
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Conscient Parq
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/42
Resale
Spaze Privvy The Address
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
GB
Gauransh Bhasin
1/29
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sunrise Property
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
TD
Thakur Dass Property (TDP)
1/22
Resale
Ansal Palam Vihar Plot
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise Landbase Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Parvesh Sharma
Owner
1/3
New Booking
The World Spa South
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Deepak Bhadoriya
1/8
Resale
DLF City Phase 1
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.18 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPhase 1 Metro Station- 4.2 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 km
GS
Gurpreet Singh
1/23
Resale
M3M Antalya Hills
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/36
Resale
Puri Emerald Bay
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClub House
Updated
1d ago
GH
GLOBAL HOUSING
1/18
Resale
Premier Urban
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 1.3 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
PP
Prem Punia
1/11
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Khushi Kumari
Owner
1/21
Resale
Lion Green Valley 2
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 25.8 kmShiva...+ More
UR
UZ REALTORS
1/34
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.07k/sq.ft
2924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Se...+ More
NJ
Naman Jain
1/25
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
NJ
Naman Jain
1/39
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹8.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Inte...+ More
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/26
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Ashish Aggarwal
Owner
1/31
Resale
Pioneer Presidia
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.75k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Gautam
Owner
1/15
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmMillenniu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality