Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Block B, Sector 56, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 2 more
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
BL
BPTP Limited
+ 2 more
1/37
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1912 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹12.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.99k/sq.ft
3684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
3.61 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
4.25 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
4.56 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.12 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 3 more
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
0.9 km away
RERA
₹8.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.39k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.32k/sq.ft
2874 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupClub House
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹9.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.15k/sq.ft
2892 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopClub HouseSwimming Pool
VJ
Vikas Jain
1/4
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹10.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/25
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.53k/sq.ft
2122 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 1.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 3.5 k...+ More
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/25
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops
RI
Reias India
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.16k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
RI
Reias India
1/25
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
3039 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
RI
Reias India
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Gurgaon

Block E
1 people rated this locality
5
13,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rail Vihar
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vigyan Vihar
13,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kendriya Vihar
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Monsella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
9.9 Cr-15.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.5 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevoc Royal Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.6 Cr-8.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
8.31 Cr-13.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Green Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
56.29 L-72.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon7 Designer Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S The Aurrum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.05 Cr-7.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Oasis
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 62,Gurgaon
4.3 Cr-11.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Floret Central
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 59,Gurgaon