Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 56, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 56, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
CGHS Technical Paradise Apartments (1350 sq.ft)
Sector 56, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 56, Gurgaon
...Read more
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jalvayu Tower
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGolf CourseGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopCommunity Hall...+ More
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/7
Resale
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
KHATRI REALTY
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Suraj SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Prem Punia
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
1.72 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 61, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Grand Arch
1.98 kmfrom
₹3.7 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Ireo The Grand Arch
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 58, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Digi Homes
2.60 kmfrom
₹3.7 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Emaar Digi Homes
Emaar India
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
3.06 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 60, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
PP
Prem Punia
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 56 for Rs. 15700000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
2d ago