More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 157 of 157

Flats for Sale in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in DLF Phase 1? Housing.com offers 157+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 51+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in DLF Phase 1. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 59+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in DLF Phase 1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jain Villa 4 (4500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
Espace Espace F-5/3
Price on Request
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
Commonweal Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Commonweal Floors 6
Price on Request
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
SDR SDR Floors 18
Price on Request
Gurgaon
Umrao Bhawan
Price on Request
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
Casa Lure Villas
Price on Request
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
DLF Silver Oaks (1270 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr - 4.49 Cr
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
...Read more
JB
Jain Buildtech
1/4

5 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
Updated
5d ago
E
Espace
1/3

Property in DLF Phase 1

Possession: Apr, 2016
Updated
4d ago
SR
SDR Real Estate

Property in Gurgaon

Possession: Jan, 2015
Updated
3d ago
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Umrao Bhawan

Property in DLF Phase 1

D
DLF
1/22

2, 4 BHK Flats in DLF Phase 1

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014