0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KE
Kutub Estate
Play video
1/30
Resale
DLF Silver Oaks
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to CyberHub
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
DLF Silver Oaks
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Phase 1 Metro ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KK
KRISHNA KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/44
Resale
DLF Silver Oaks
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
TP
Tanishq Properties
1/24
Resale
DLF Silver Oaks
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Guru Dronacharya Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHubGated Community
GH
GC Homes
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago
D
DLF
1/22

2, 4 BHK Flats in DLF Phase 1

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
Anu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in DLF Phase 1 for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Summer Fields School, DLF Gurugram- 0.5 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPhase 1 Metro Station- 7.3 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around DLF Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
6.73 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 61, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more