More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5283

Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 85

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dwarka Expressway? Housing.com offers 5318+ Flats & 310+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4266+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. Choose from 2412+ New Projects, 3977+ Resale Projects and 406+ Owner Properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 85 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (355 sq.yd)
₹8.34 Cr
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110A
3 BHK Flat (2025 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106
3 BHK Flat (1959 sq.ft)
₹3.81 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 83
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.42 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (522 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Block C, Sector 105
1 BHK Flat (358 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Sector 107, Gurgaon
...Read more
MB
Manish Bhatia
355 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 99A, Gurgaon
Resale
₹8.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35 L/sq.yd
355 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 6.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmBikanerv...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GD
Ghar Dekho Consultant
1/27
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RH
RK HOMES
1/27
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub House24*7 Security
8Sheetal Puri
Owner
1/22
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DR
Dhruv Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/24
Resale
Godrej Vrikshya
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AY
Anil Yadav
1/25
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/27
Resale
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
RERA
₹4.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HousePark Facing
AH
Anant Homes
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)Close to Gu...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Twin Horizon
₹4.32 Cr - 6.24 Cr
HCBS Twin Horizon
HCBS Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 9 more
NB
Naveen Bisharwal
1/13
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
R
Rajiv.ggn1
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Solera
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/23
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
U
Umesh
1/21
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/27
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
SHREE SHYAM REALESTATE
1/25
New Booking
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to Euro Int...+ More
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/19
Resale
ATS Triumph
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/33
New Booking
Krisumi Waterside Residence
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
₹6.45 Cr - 17.5 Cr
QVC G99
by QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/36
New Booking
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/33
New Booking
Adani Oyster Grande Tower H
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/14
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RD
Rohit Dahiya
1/15
Resale
Habitat Prime
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Pankaj
Owner
1/19
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Residences
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
1/30
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/20
Verified
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 37D 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ST
Suraj Thakur
1/24
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shree Balaji Properties
1/39
Resale
Pareena Coban Residences
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
New Booking
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/17
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/15
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Oyster Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club I
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District 99 Nxt Ebd 99 Nxt
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft