More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5318

Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 87

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dwarka Expressway? Housing.com offers 5318+ Flats & 310+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4266+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. Choose from 2412+ New Projects, 3977+ Resale Projects and 406+ Owner Properties for sale in Dwarka Expressway. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon - Page 87 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Shastri Nagar Industrial Area, Sector 106
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 83
3 BHK Independent House (522 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 36, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2290 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Dhanwanpur Village, Sector 104
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2440 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 111
4 BHK Flat (2210 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (765 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
...Read more
V
Vinay
1/21
Resale
Paras Dews
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yashroop HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Euro International School, Sect...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bhoomi Bazar
1/33
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KY
Kartik Yadav
1/27
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Lift24*7 Security
AH
Anant Homes
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)Close to Gu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/33
New Booking
Krisumi Waterside Residence
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/19
Resale
ATS Triumph
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
OR
Om Realtors
1/19
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metr...+ More
Ankit MMVC
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 111 for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashob...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Twin Horizon
₹4.32 Cr - 6.24 Cr
HCBS Twin Horizon
HCBS Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
MI
Monarch Interio
1/29
Verified
Resale
BPTP Terra
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Bhanu
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10.9 kmOM Sweet...+ More
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/22
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
1711 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/27
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AY
Anil Yadav
1/24
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedPower Backup
AY
Anil Yadav
1/29
Resale
Mapsko Casa Bella
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreFire Fighting SystemSmoke Detector

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
₹6.45 Cr - 17.5 Cr
QVC G99
by QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
Verified
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/19
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.66k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/20
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
2945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Internat...+ More
SK
Satish Kamboj
1/32
Resale
Pivotal Devaan
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/31
Resale
SS The Coralwood
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
HI
Homes India
Play video
1/29
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
IP
Infinity Prop Solutions
1/15
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/31
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/15
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
Sam
Owner
1/30
Resale
Conscient Heritage Max
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Oyster Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club I
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District 99 Nxt Ebd 99 Nxt
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika 104
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
63.31 L-89.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year