Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2bhk Flat for sale in assotech blith

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
by Assotech Limited

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

12 Acres

About the Project - Assotech Blith by Assotech LimitedAssotech Blith by Assotech Limited is an upcoming residential project located in Sector 99, Gurgaon. The construction status of the project is currently under construction, with an expected possession date in August 2023. The project offers spacious 2, 3, 3.5, and 4.5 BHK apartments, with a range of 1365 to 2835 sq.ft. The project consists of 7 towers, comprising a total of 560 units. If you are looking for a new home in Sector 99, Gurgaon, Assotech Blith is definitely worth considering. The project is registered under RERA with ID 83 of 2017, ensuring transparency and accountability.There are 560 units of 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments for sale in Assotech Blith, Sector 99, Gurgaon, spread across 7 towers.About the Builder - Assotech LimitedAssotech Limited is a renowned real estate developer with a strong presence in the industry since its establishment in 1987. With a focus on quality construction and customer satisfaction, Assotech Limited has successfully delivered numerous residential and commercial projects across India. Their commitment to excellence and attention to detail make them a trusted name in the real estate market.About the Locality - Sector 99, GurgaonSector 99 in Gurgaon is a well-developed locality with easy access to nearby amenities and facilities. The area is home to popular establishments such as Suncity School, Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Primary school site, THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL, Vibrant Hospital, SGT UHTC Basai, B Tower, and Nbcc Greenview. The locality is also conveniently located near the main highway, making it easily accessible for residents.Project AmenitiesAssotech Blith offers a wide range of amenities to enhance your living experience. The project highlights include a two-tier security system, vaastu compliant design, fully loaded apartments with split A/c, wardrobes, and geysers, spacious modular kitchen with chimney and hobs, and abutting green areas with a large central park, fountains, and water bodies. Other amenities include a modern club house, swimming pool, gymnasium, multipurpose hall, video door security, senior citizen sitouts, party lawn, amphitheater, basketball court, yoga/meditation area, and much more. With these amenities, Assotech Blith ensures a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle for its residents.In conclusion, Assotech Blith by Assotech Limited is an under-construction residential project offering spacious apartments in Sector 99, Gurgaon. With its prime location, quality construction, and a wide range of amenities, this project is an ideal choice for home seekers looking for a comfortable and luxurious living experience."...Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
+41
Assotech Blith Project Images
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/38
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
1/29
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClub House24*7 Security...+ More
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/32
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
PS
Parth Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SURENDER RAO
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
SI
SNP Infraventures
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
U
Umesh
1/21
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RK HOMES
1/27
Resale
Assotech Blith
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Satya MallClose to AirportClub House
Updated
4w ago