Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Sarhaul Abadi Village, Sector 18, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sarhaul Abadi Village? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sarhaul Abadi Village. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sarhaul Abadi Village)

LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/17
2.3 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.47k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
IK
Inder Kumar
1/18
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.3 kmMiracles Mediclinic Sec 14, Gurugram- 1.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 4.3 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 km...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/17
2.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/14
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swiss Cottage School, Bijwasan, Delhi- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Station- 8....+ More
C
Chandan
1/14
2.9 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.69k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGolf CourseClose to CyberHub
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/24
2.9 kms away
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.42k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomePower BackupGated Community
J
Jai
1/13
3.0 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0....+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to Airport...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sarhaul Abadi Village, Gurgaon

Sector 25
18,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sarhaul Abadi Village, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M ST Andrews
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
7.37 Cr-20.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sarhaul Abadi Village, Gurgaon