More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 32 of 32

Flats for Sale in Mullahera, Sector 22, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mullahera? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mullahera. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Mullahera. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mullahera, Sector 22, Gurgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
One Amogh (880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 22, Gurgaon
Praise Construction Green
Price on Request
Sector 22, Gurgaon
...Read more
OS
One Stop Realty Solutions Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in One Amogh

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 22

880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Mullahera)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mullahera

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
5.07 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
3.17 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
3.17 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
3.17 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
S
Shreeshyamhomz
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.12k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to CyberHubPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Mullahera

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
S
Shreeshyamhomz
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CyberHubFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/26
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
K
Kunal
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rotary Public School- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Station- 6.2 kmHYDE ...+ More
K
Kunal
1/22
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mullahera, Gurgaon

Sector 22B
11 people rated this locality
4.33
16,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 22A
1 people rated this locality
4
18,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mullahera, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Imperialstone The Flower City
Residential Plots
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Corner Hub
Residential Plots
Sector 1,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Elie Saab
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Gurgaon
14.72 Cr-16.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.92 Cr-6.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata La Vida
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Gurgaon
3.1 Cr-5.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
90.72 L-1.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mullahera, Gurgaon

Sector 22
13 people rated this locality