Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Affordable Projects for Sale in NH 8 - Manesar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sidhartha Group
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manesar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2016
SD
Sri Dwaraka Developers

Studio, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Manesar

Studio Apartment
₹10 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (NH 8 - Manesar)

JG
JMD Group
1/2
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1263 - 2493 sq.ft.
SL
Supertech Limited
1/15
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 78

1 BHK Flat
₹17.76 L - 19.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 27.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
UR
Umang Realtech
1/11
5.2 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 2220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/12
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹78.94 L - 81.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
MW
MRG World
1/12
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 90

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SV
Shree Vardhman Group
1/28
6.3 kms away

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 90

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Signature Global
1/24
6.4 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 79

1 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L - 46.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 75.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 642 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SG
Signature Global
1/14
6.6 kms away

Property in Sector 95

Sizes: 549 - 595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SK
Sudhir khatri
1/12
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 83

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 88.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
AH
Ansal Housing
1/17
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sector 92

4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SG
Signature Global
1/16
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹21.97 L - 24.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
ST
Spaze Towers
1/25
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 93

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1297 - 2532 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
MB
Mapsko Builders
1/34
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 83

2 BHK Flat
₹95.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around NH 8 - Manesar, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in VVSV Pareena Aangan
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M3M GIC
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-214.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.32 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ompee Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.0 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Terra & Sol
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.11 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Fairway Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.14 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.15 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.98 Cr-3.88 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around NH 8 - Manesar, Gurgaon

Manesar
6 people rated this locality
4
9,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchgaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
14 people rated this locality
4.3
9,983