More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pace City II, Sector 37, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pace City II? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pace City II)

EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
MD
Magic Doors
+ 4 more
1/33
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/11
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77

4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 7714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 77

4 BHK Flat
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 4 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pace City II

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.50 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
4.28 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.46 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
DK
Dream key Infratech
Seller + 3 more
AS
Axiom Services
+ 2 more
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 3 more
1/43
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/28
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88A

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
RR
Rize Realtors
1/13
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 11.9 km  ...+ More
RR
Rize Realtors
1/10
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 12 km  • ...+ More
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Pace City II

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/29
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClub HousePower Backup
AR
Ankit Realtors
1/30
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALDay Car...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pace City II, Gurgaon

Sector 37A
4,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udyog Vihar Phase 6
14,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pace City II, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Cellular South City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 37,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Tathastu 35
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 35,Gurgaon
48.55 L-48.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S Aster Avenue 36
Property
Sector 36,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 360
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
5.22 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 361
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
3.69 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
4.18 Cr-17.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 74
Residential Plots
Sector 74,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Global Park II
Residential Plots
Sector 36,Gurgaon
80.65 L-1.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pace City II, Gurgaon

Sector 37
1 people rated this locality
5
8,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality