0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Phase 2, Sector 57, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PP
Prem Punia
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 57

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010