10Cr
20Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Residential Land / Plots for sale in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
KE
Kutub Estate
1/7
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kunskapsskolan- 5.1 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 0.1 kmPhase 2 Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98 L/sq.yd
402 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.48 L/sq.yd
402 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.78 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84 L/sq.yd
682 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.18 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/6
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
DLF City Floor Phase 2
RERA
₹15.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.01 L/sq.yd
529 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cyboard School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 0.1 kmPhase 2 Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
D
DLF
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 Cr
3609 sq.ft Plot
₹7.02 Cr
9198 sq.ft Plot
₹17.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2000
Updated
3w ago