Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Pocket H, Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pocket H? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Pocket H. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pocket H, Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gajraj Properties Gajraj Homes - 6
Price on Request
Sector 1, Gurgaon
Ansal Jade Villa (3200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
Corre Sumedha Residency (627 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
...Read more
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Palam Vihar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2007
CI
Corre Infrastructure And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Corre Sumedha Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Palam Vihar

627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Pocket H)

AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/37
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 111

3 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - 20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2282 - 3475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket H

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.92 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
6.75 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Bestech Park View Residency
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
3.89 kmfrom
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/43
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 111

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 2670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 109

3 BHK Villa
₹11.5 Cr - 11.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.48 Cr - 17.46 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.33 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3147 - 7331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 7 more
1/32
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 106

Studio Apartment
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.24 Cr - 8.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 9.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 4078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 4 more
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K - 26.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Pocket H

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Bestech Park View Residency
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket H, Gurgaon

Sector 1
13,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket K
26,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
13,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket F
13,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C 1
12,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket H, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Corner Hub
Residential Plots
Sector 1,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Corre Sumedha Residency
Residential Plots
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Elie Saab
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Gurgaon
14.72 Cr-16.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata La Vida
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Gurgaon
3.1 Cr-5.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishali Luxe Residency 112
Residential Plots
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.53 Cr-25.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The 88
Property
Sector 112,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pocket H, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar