Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2468

New Residential Projects in Gurgaon - Page 73

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gurgaon? Housing.com offers 1530+ Ready to Move, 344+ Under Construction and 7645+ Resale Projects in Gurgaon. Choose from 8355+ new & upcoming projects in Gurgaon. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gurgaon - Page 73 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
North Star Towers SS
Price on Request
Sector 90, Gurgaon
DLF Town Houses (2860 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Sector 90, Gurgaon
DLF Magnolias (5825 sq.ft)
₹42.21 Cr - 71.01 Cr
Sector 42, Gurgaon
Kadipur Residential Colony
Price on Request
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
Sanskriti Apartments
Price on Request
Sector 10A, Gurgaon
Pareena Express Heights (1770 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
CGHS Developer The Sri Kamal Apartments
Price on Request
Manesar, Gurgaon
CGHS Group Himalayan (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manesar, Gurgaon
Cosmos Cascade Gardens (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 4.58 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
Newgrowth The Habitat (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
...Read more
NS
North Star Towers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of North Star Towers SS

Property in Sector 90

Possession: Sep, 2031
D
DLF
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Sector 90

4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2015
D
DLF
1/16

5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 42

5 BHK Flat
₹42.21 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹42.57 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹66.48 Cr - 71.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹72.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
PI
Pareena Infrastructure Builders
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
CG
CGHS Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manesar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
CI
Cosmos Infra Engineering (India) Ltd
1/25

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 99

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 4.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 4.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 4.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
N
NewGrowth
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Sector 99

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
BI
Bestech India Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 89A

1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TH
Today Homes & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sector 51

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
LI
Lion Infradevelopers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Plaza

Property in Sector 6

Possession: Mar, 2025
Updated
4w ago
HI
Hsiidc Industrial Estate
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manesar

2 BHK Flat
₹79.3 L - 81.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemant Apartment

Property in Ashok Vihar Phase 2

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Enclave

Property in Sector 4

EI
Emaar India
1/6

Property in Sector 112

Possession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
ED
Experion Developers
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 108

2261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
41 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
42 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
48 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
50 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
50 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
51 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
55 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
57 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
60 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
69 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
72 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
73 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
83 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
83 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
83 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
84 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
84 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
84 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
86 sq.ft Plot