More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 604

Flats for Sale in Sector 102, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 102? Housing.com offers 633+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 512+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 102. Choose from 238+ New Projects, 512+ Resale Projects and 36+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 102. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 102, Gurgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1368 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.78 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1889 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1692 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2025 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2025 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4456 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
...Read more
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/28
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
ER
EXP Realty
1/13
Resale
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
ER
EXP Realty
1/10
Resale
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyPool FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
ER
EXP Realty
1/11
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/25
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vibrant Hospital - Multispecialty Hospital & Trauma CentreCommunity Hall  •...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
1/28
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/20
Resale
BPTP Amstoria Country Floor
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MI
Monarch Interio
1/25
Verified
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 102

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
2.41 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
2.42 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 10 more
MI
Monarch Interio
1/25
Verified
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
HI
Homes India
1/26
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
MI
Monarch Interio
1/29
Verified
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
MI
Monarch Interio
1/27
Verified
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
MI
Monarch Interio
1/27
Verified
Resale
Conscient Heritage Max
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
MI
Monarch Interio
1/24
Verified
Resale
Conscient Heritage Max
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 102

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.46 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
MI
Monarch Interio
1/27
Verified
Resale
Conscient Heritage Max
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
MI
Monarch Interio
1/25
Verified
Resale
Conscient Heritage Max
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
UR
Uphaar Realty
1/3
Verified
Resale
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5 kmIffco Chowk Metr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MI
Monarch Interio
1/24
Verified
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DP
Desire Propmart
1/23
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
5880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
NA
Naveen Assoiates
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
1/27
Verified
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GP
Global Proptech
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
2162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SI
SNP Infraventures
1/23
New Booking
BPTP Gaia Residences At Amstoria 102
RERA
₹4.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.06k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to AirportGated Community
CP
Crust Propmart
479 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 102, Gurgaon
Resale
₹11.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35 L/sq.yd
479 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AC
Abhi Choudhary
1/24
Verified
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vibrant Hospital - Multispecialty Hospital & Trauma CentreClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Railway StationClo...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/27
Verified
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/19
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 102, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
1.45 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani M2K Oyster Grande
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.2 Cr-7.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
1.11 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Gurgaon Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
1.95 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Heritage Max
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.52 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Avenue 102
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 102,Gurgaon
70.12 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Country Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Imperial Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.46 Cr-2.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 102, Gurgaon

Sector 99
6 people rated this locality
3.96
11,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhankot
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherki Majra
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 102A