Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18224

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Vatika Sovereign Park
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 92

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
SIDDHANTH PROMOTERS
1/27
Verified
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGolf Course
SP
SIDDHANTH PROMOTERS
1/23
Verified
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramDay Care CenterPower Backup
SP
SIDDHANTH PROMOTERS
1/25
Verified
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting System...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
RG
Realty Gems
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global City 92 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ireo City Plots
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community
BY
Bhupender Yadav
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
DLF The Skycourt
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospi...+ More
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anaya Property
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBarbecue AreaClose to HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
KH
KY Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT...+ More
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

183 sq.yd Plot
₹3.48 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹4.54 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹5.75 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹6.82 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹9.54 Cr
669 sq.yd Plot
₹12.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 93

130 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 88B

2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.89 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
MS
Makaan Search Realty
1/20
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
1/9
Verified
Resale
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Xpressions
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tulip Orange
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
9 people rated this locality
4.49
21,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft