Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18384

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Pardeep
1/28
Verified
Resale
BPTP Amstoria Country Floor
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
1w ago
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 36, Sohna

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹82.25 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹93.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AR
Agarwal Realtors
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 36, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹66.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.54 L - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
RL
Rajesh Lohia Your Choice Realty
1/19
Verified
Resale
MVN Athens
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLPower Backup24*7 Security
MS
Makaan Search Realty
1/20
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pragati Homes
1/34
Verified
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School, ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RC
Ravi Chauhan
1/34
Verified
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
SR
Shri Raman Bihari Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/22
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station24*7 Security
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Low Rise Floors South City 2
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SUNDER HOMES
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Sector 68 / B.S.F Camp Bus Stop
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Laburnum Victory Floors
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
SS
Space Studiio
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 67, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DB
Deep Builders
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIffco Ch...+ More
SP
SIDDHANTH PROMOTERS
1/27
Verified
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGolf Course
SP
SIDDHANTH PROMOTERS
1/25
Verified
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationRainwater HarvestingFire Fight...+ More

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Malibu Town Floors
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Shubhash Chowk Bus StopClose to Manav Rachna ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 1 more
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 63, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K - ₹13.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
BR
Blueone realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 4, Sohna

3 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 54.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 57, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Raheja Sampada
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SS
SACHIN SHARMA
1/22
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas 1
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftUtility Shops
Updated
4d ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr - 9.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 14.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
3w ago
P
PropXperties
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 59, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr - 6.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.15 K - 25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
4w ago
BP
BrickBay Properties
1/33
Verified
Resale
Ace Palm Floors Apartment
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 43, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.79 K - 16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global 37D II
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89