Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 802

Ready to Move House in Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
A
ANSHUMAN
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Nitara One Good Earth
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/28
Resale
Unitech Escape
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.61k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonLiftGated Communi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SD
Sunil Dhillon
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityClose to AirportVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RD
Raman Dhiman
1/8
Resale
Unitech Residency Greens
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingBachelor FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skytree Realtech
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHubPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RS
RAVINDER SINGH GODARA
1/5
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
6480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro stationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
NA
Nafish Ali
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Malibu Town Floors
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Park HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/24
Resale
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.42k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
M
Mohit.spaze
Play video
1/19
Resale
Vipul World
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Subhash Chowk Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sanjay Kumar
1/13
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.21k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vati...+ More
Updated
4w ago
FR
Forum Realtors
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-17.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality