Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18388

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Swami Realtors
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pragati Homes
1/25
Verified
Resale
Krisumi Waterfall Suites
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MP
MAAI Property Care
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L - 46.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 75.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/24
Verified
Resale
BPTP Amstoria Country Floor
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 3.6 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.7 kmIffco ...+ More
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 7.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 7.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 3 more
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹5.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr - 9.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 14.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
3w ago
CP
Chauhan Properties
1/28
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
AE
Ashley Estate
1/52
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70A, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

200 sq.yd Plot
₹4.5 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4, Sohna

125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
133 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.88 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.94 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2024
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.8 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2010
Updated
3w ago
PA
PropEstate Advisors Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹47.77 L - 53.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 79.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.81 L - 94.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 57, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sohna

100 sq.yd Plot
₹2 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.42 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹2.74 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹3.34 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.36 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.56 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
I
Imtiyaz
1/32
Verified
Resale
Central Park Flamingo Floors
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 33, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Golden BRX
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Spiti Heritage Homes
RERA
₹84.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 1.7 kmGreen wave Restaurant- 1.2 km
Updated
2w ago
R
Raoamar900
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70A, Gurgaon

196 sq.yd Plot
₹5.39 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹6.88 Cr
260 sq.yd Plot
₹7.15 Cr
290 sq.yd Plot
₹7.97 Cr
334 sq.yd Plot
₹9.19 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹9.63 Cr
472 sq.yd Plot
₹12.98 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹13.75 Cr
545 sq.yd Plot
₹14.99 Cr
602 sq.yd Plot
₹16.55 Cr
627 sq.yd Plot
₹17.24 Cr
756 sq.yd Plot
₹20.79 Cr
800 sq.yd Plot
₹22 Cr
1076 sq.yd Plot
₹29.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.15k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2017
PD
Property D2C
1/18
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Farukh Nagar, Gurgaon

113 sq.yd Plot
₹73.97 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹76.7 L
142 sq.yd Plot
₹92.41 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹96.47 L
159 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
169 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹1.16 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 57, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.77 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ashiana Mulberry
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%