Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18388

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 138

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
Monarch Interio
1/25
Verified
Resale
Conscient Heritage Max
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MI
Monarch Interio
1/27
Verified
Resale
Conscient Heritage Max
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RD
Raman Dhiman
1/8
Resale
Unitech Residency Greens
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingBachelor FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
Kulvinder
Owner
801 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.yd
801 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lovepreet Singh
1/34
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha AWHO
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rakesh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 8.7 kmOM Sweets...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/21
Resale
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
NR
NetWorth Realty
1/22
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Huda City Center M...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NR
NetWorth Realty
1/20
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Airpo...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NR
NetWorth Realty
1/23
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Park HospitalClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metr...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NR
NetWorth Realty
1/27
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityC...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/17
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/31
Resale
Orris Carnation Residency
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
GP
Global Proptech
1/24
Verified
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
GP
Global Proptech
1/24
Verified
Resale
Emaar Gurgaon Greens
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HI
Homes India
Play video
1/28
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/7
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gu...+ More
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/36
Resale
DLF New Town Heights 1
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
1/24
Resale
ROF Insignia Park
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.32 L/sq.yd
172 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shivam Patel
1/22
Verified
Resale
Emaar Emerald Estate
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IL
Investors Landbase
1/38
New Booking
Anant Raj The Estate Floors
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
VR
VEYRON REALTY
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedas International School- 6.5 kmRao Restaurant- 0.6 km
Updated
3w ago
NC
Newdoor Consultants
Play video
1/23
Resale
Sun City
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Roselia
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to RPS International SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year