Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18106

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 136

Sort by:
Relevance
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
GH
Gurgaon Homes Pvt Ltd
204 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 23, Gurgaon
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94 L/sq.yd
204 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swiss Cottage School, Bijwasan, Delhi- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Station- 8....+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
1/21
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
1/23
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
S
Shreeramestate442
1/32
Resale
M3M Skywalk
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sunil Chauhan
1/35
Verified
Resale
Parsvnath Green Ville
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Umang Monsoon Breeze Phase 2
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/31
Resale
Orris Carnation Residency
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
JM
JAI MAA DURGA PROPERTY
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Orchard Avenue
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 70A

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.59k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
IL
Investors Landbase
1/26
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SHREE SHYAM REALESTATE
1/27
Resale
Raheja Atharva
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Close to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi Inter...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HM
Home Makers
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingPet FriendlyHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/28
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House24*7 Security
SH
Star HOMZ Real Estate Consultant
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Cyber City Metro StationGated Community

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/33
Resale
Orris Aster Court Premier
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
2017 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/19
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
PP
Professional Propmart
Play video
1/28
Resale
Orris Greenopolis
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/17
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
NR
NetWorth Realty
1/24
Verified
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to CyberHub  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sunil Dhillon
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/29
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Updated
3d ago
HR
Hardik Realtors
1/27
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Skywhales Vienna Greens II
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/23
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AR
Avni Realty
1/19
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
9 people rated this locality
4.49
21,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft