Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18106

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 134

Sort by:
Relevance
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
1/26
Resale
M3M Golfestate
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.68k/sq.ft
4010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84C...+ More
Raakesh Bdj
Owner
1/16
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids Area
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/16
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.83k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalClose to Raheja MallClose to St. Xavier's High School- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/15
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/13
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
1828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/20
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
1/16
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SP
SIDDHANTH PROMOTERS
1/23
Verified
Resale
Birla Navya Phase 1 Amoda I And II
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramDay Care CenterPower Backup
PP
Prem Punia
1/9
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated Community24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Devesh
1/29
New Booking
Laburnum Victory Floor 89
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Avni Realty
1/19
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
DH
Divine Homes
1/32
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Club House
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shree Green Court by Shree Vardhman Group
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Close to RPS International SchoolChi...+ More

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
SS
Shri Shyam Realty
1/23
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shri Shyam Realty
1/19
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KP
Krishna Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84...+ More
VK
Vishnu Kumar
1/32
Verified
Resale
DLF Exclusive Floors
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/26
Resale
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
RERA
₹12.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.89k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amity International SchoolClub HouseClose to Park HospitalClose to Raheja Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/26
Resale
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.97k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amity International SchoolClose to Park HospitalClub HouseClose to Raheja Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Radhe Shyam Associates
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹71.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Sector 68 / B.S.F Camp Bus Stop
J
Jagbirsehrawat96
1/21
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes 1
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
9 people rated this locality
4.49
21,422