Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18106

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 135

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/12
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
8250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
NA
Naveen Assoiates
1/24
Resale
Adani Oyster Greens
RERA
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.yd
178 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.4 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6 kmIffco Chowk Metr...+ More
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
IR
Infinity Realtors
1/39
Verified
Resale
Breez Flora Avenue 33
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/19
Resale
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.77k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/16
New Booking
M3M Heights
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.7k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
HR
Hardik Realtors
1/11
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hardik Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vijay Raj Estate
1/11
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.8 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 6.8 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 21.2 kmShivam Chilled Point- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NK
Naveen Kumar
Play video
1/34
Resale
ATS Marigold
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClub HousePower Backup...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.51 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
HS
Homz Solutions
Play video
1/26
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sanjiv Kumar
1/39
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPark FacingNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/9
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Ankit Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 3A for Rs. 8600000
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10.3 kmOM Sweets,...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KP
Krishna Properties
1/28
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HS
Hawa Singh
Play video
1/17
Resale
Emaar Emerald Estate
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Park Hospital
Updated
3w ago
N
Narender
1/35
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹65.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
N
Narender
1/41
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
N
Narender
1/42
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹65.3 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/25
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
9 people rated this locality
4.49
21,422