Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18515

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 155

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Grow1Assest
Play video
1/26
Resale
Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in G...+ More
Updated
4d ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
SS Almeria
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gaurav Sethi
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClub House
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/36
Resale
Orris Aster Court Premier
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AR
AUM REALTORS
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
2740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
SS
Shri Shyam Realty
1/19
Resale
Umang Winter Hills
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G
Geetanjali
1/24
Verified
Resale
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/33
Verified
Resale
Solutrean Caladium
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/21
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹44.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HM
Home Mentors
1/24
Resale
Pareena Laxmi Apartments
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to RG SupermarketLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/19
New Booking
Faith Ireo Savannah
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 7.2 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.4 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sahil
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
M3M Merlin
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
FR
FOD REALTY PVT LTD
1/10
Resale
Silverglades The Melia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
1/26
Resale
Central Park Cerise Floors
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma CentreLiftPower Backup
Sujit Das
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Raheja Navodaya
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DR
Deepak Rajput
1/12
Verified
Resale
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GP
Global Park Realtors
1/34
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/21
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/23
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
RP
R3R Property
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ramsons Kshitij
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RP
R3R Property
Verified

Photos under screening...

Ramsons Kshitij
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MP
Maa Propertyes
1/28
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SD
Sunil Dhillon
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityClose to AirportVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year