Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18328

Ready to Move Properties in Gurgaon - Page 158

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/33
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming Pool24x7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SU...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon24*7 Secur...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.28k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Park Hospital
Updated
1w ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/20
Resale
Nitara One Good Earth
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
P
Propters
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
RS
Radhe Shyam Associates
1/21
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AS
AMAR SINGH
Play video
1/33
Resale
Sare Altura
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realty Consulting
Play video
1/24
Resale
Signature Global The Serenas
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/25
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to AirportClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
M
Manish
Play video
1/34
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
5d ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/30
New Booking
Cosmos Express 99
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
MA
Manoj And Associates
1/31
Resale
Central Park Aqua Front Towers
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to SURYA HOSPITAL, (NEURO) SOHNA, HARYANAPower Backup  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vishnu Kumar
1/12
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PROPERTY SEARCH REAL ESTATE
240 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mayfield Garden, Gurgaon
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75 L/sq.mt
240 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Vishal Kushwaha
1/18
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality