Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 55 of 55

Resale Houses in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
Resale
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam ViharClose to Global Foy...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DA
Deepa Azad
1/13
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.46k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Piyush
1/17
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/8
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foyer MallClose to The Maurya School ...+ More
BP
Balaji Properties
1/7
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery S...+ More
Usha
Owner
1/2
Resale
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Gems Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 2.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2.5 kmHatari Res...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AI
AP Infrastructures
1/21
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.83k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Cosmos Executive A...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/8
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foyer MallClose to The Maurya School | B...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Block C 1
12,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
13,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 2
13,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket B
35,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chauma Village
16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Jade Villa
3 BHK Villa
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar Extension
7,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23A
3 people rated this locality
4.25
11,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ammunition Depot
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.