Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Sector 1, Sohna, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 1? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 1. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 5 more
1/33
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1264 - 2122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
+ 2 more
1/12
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
BR
Blueone realty
1/43
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 6

1 BHK Flat
₹28.71 L - 29.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 629 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
SS
Shyam Sharan
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
GP
Global Park Realtors
1/31
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
GP
Global Park Realtors
1/28
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vardaan Hospital & Trauma CentreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
KA
Kushank Adlakha
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingClub HousePower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Phase 2
Ashiana Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arete Our Homes 3
1.15 kmfrom
₹28.71 L - 52.5 L
Arete Our Homes 3
Arete India Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 6, Sohna
BR
Blueone realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/15
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 2.5 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.9 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/14
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
RP
Realty Platform
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantNatural Light
NR
Nitya Real Estate
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
P
Propertyallotment
1/27
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
SK BUILDWELL
Owner
1/20
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.8 kmShivam Chille...+ More
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Stat...+ More
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Statio...+ More
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
1/25
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
AL
Adobe landbase
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1116 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
by Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arete Our Homes 3
₹28.71 L - 52.5 L
Arete Our Homes 3
by Arete India Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 6, Sohna
BR
Blueone realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MKS County
₹1.3 Cr - 2.36 Cr
MKS County
by MKS Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 2, Sohna
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
P
Propertyallotment
1/29
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
P
Propertyallotment
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 1, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of SR S R Green City
Property
Sector 1,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RBC Hills View
Property
Sector 1,Sohna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Faith Savannah
Residential Plots
Sector 1,Sohna
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 1, Gurgaon

Sector 7
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harinagar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakur Wara
1 people rated this locality
3
8,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajoria Nagar
1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 4
7,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
1 people rated this locality
5
10,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
7,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11 Sohna
2 people rated this locality
3.75
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.03%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

Bajghera
11,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pataudi Road
5 people rated this locality
4.64
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Hub
17,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MG Road
5 people rated this locality