0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Sector 110A, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGated Communit...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AA
Agarwal Associates
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Global Foyer MallClose to The Maurya School | Best School In Palam...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
2042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AA
Agarwal Associates
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station  •...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 110A

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
0.97 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
1.32 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 4.54 Cr
M3M Crown
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 111, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
2042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1329 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Global Foyer MallClose to SCR Public School
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Park Hospital, Palam ViharClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Mahindra Aura
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Manipal HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
1/19
Resale
Puri Diplomatic Greens
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 110A, Gurgaon

Sai Kunj, Block C
7,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Palam Vihar Phase 3
15,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Kunj Block D
12,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Kunj, Block A
16,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 110A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
3.06 Cr-6.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
1.33 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 110A, Gurgaon

Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 114
12,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft