Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 31, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 31? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 31)

Ajay Sardana
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 5.8 km  •...+ More
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/24
3.5 kms away
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/21
3.5 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.47k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Radiance Realtors
1/9
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.54k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/20
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CD International School- 1.5 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station...+ More
UH
Urban Homes
1/20
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
UH
Urban Homes
1/20
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
UH
Urban Homes
1/20
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultant
1/21
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
1/20
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station...+ More
SC
Sunil Chauhan
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro ...+ More
K
Kunal
1/18
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyClub HouseSwimming Pool
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingBachelor Friendly
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
6.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Shilpi Jain
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.1 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH Accredited Hospitals and Top Doctors-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 31, Gurgaon

LIG Colony
15,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 31, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Atlantis
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Sector 31,Gurgaon
4.24 Cr-8.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Developer Teachers Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Narkanda Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
2.38 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS HSIIDC Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Hewo Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
98.02 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Peach Jasmine
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Pioneer Floors - 2
Property
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navketan Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HUDA Plot Sector 31
Residential Plots
Sector 31,Gurgaon
3.83 Cr-5.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 31, Gurgaon

Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15 Part 2
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft