Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 39, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 39? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 39. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 39)

Ajay Sardana
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 5.8 km  •...+ More
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/21
2.5 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.47k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/24
2.5 kms away
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Radiance Realtors
1/9
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.54k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CD International School- 1.5 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station...+ More
UH
Urban Homes
1/20
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
UH
Urban Homes
1/20
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
UH
Urban Homes
1/20
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultant
1/21
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
2C
21st Century Realtech
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Prem Punia
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated Community...+ More
PP
Prem Punia
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus StopGated CommunityCommunity Hall...+ More
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/29
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyClub HouseSwimming Pool
SS
Sachin Soni
1/19
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
SS
Sachin Soni
1/20
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
SS
Sachin Soni
1/18
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
SS
Sachin Soni
1/17
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
SS
Sachin Soni
1/17
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 39, Gurgaon

Jharsa Village
19,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jharsa
17,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohyal Colony
18,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janak Puri C Block
17,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 39, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alira
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
6.28 Cr-8.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Urban Green
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 39,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Milan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS City Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 39,Gurgaon
2.72 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kwality Imperial Court
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 39,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K W Royal Court
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 39,Gurgaon
3.32 Cr-7.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Aawas
Property
Sector 39,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Royal Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 39,Gurgaon
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hector Trimurti Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aawasonline Harmony City
Property
Sector 39,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 39, Gurgaon

Sector 46
31 people rated this locality
4.29
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year