Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Emperium Premio

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
by Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited

4 BHK Duplex

2

Experience The Pinnacle Of Ultra-premium Living At Emperium Premio, A Lifestyle Of Unparalleled Sophistication And Opulence, Tailored For The Discerning Few. Gurugram Is About To Witness A New Level Of Premium Living, Where Every Detail Is Meticulously Crafted To Provide An Exceptional Living Experience. Emperium Premio, Situated In Sector 37 C, Gurugram, Is A Haven For Those Who Appreciate The Finer Things In Life. Indulge In An Exclusive Terrace Pool, Unwind In The Sky Lounge, Or Entertain In Style With A Terrace Under Sky Dining And Banquet Hall. Our State-of-the-art Modern Amenities, Including A Fitness Centre, Spa, And Rooftop Infinity Pool, Ensure That You Have Everything You Need To Live A Life Of Premium Luxury And Comfort. Revel In Our Meticulously Designed Interiors, Featuring High-end Finishes And Smart Home Technologies That Enhance Your Living Experience. At Emperium Premio, We Have Created A Lifestyle That Is Truly World-class, Promising To Surpass All Expectations. Emperium Premio Epitomizes Premium Lifestyle And Exclusive Living, Offering A Level Of Sophistication And Opulence That Is Unmatched In The Region. Experience A Life Above The Ordinary And Join Us In Creating A New Standard For Premium Living In Gurugram. ...Read more
Club Rooftop
Changing Room
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+22
Emperium Premio Project Images
RR
Realistic Reality
1/24
Resale
Emperium Premio
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
1/22
Resale
Emperium Premio
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Parag G
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Emperium Premio
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
RR
Realistic Reality
1/20
Resale
Emperium Premio
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower Bac...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
1/20
Resale
Emperium Premio
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Saket Narayan
Owner
1/23
Resale
Emperium Premio
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Kartik Reliablepropmart
Owner
1/30
Resale
Emperium Premio
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago