More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 604

Flats for Sale in Sector 52A, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 52A? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 52A. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 52A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 52A, Gurgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.18 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.22 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
DLF The Belaire (2858 sq.ft)
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.27 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.34 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Ardee City, Sector 52
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Wazirabad, Sector 52
...Read more
PF
PALM FLOORS
1/31
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Palm Floor Ardee City C 95E1
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Unicosmos SchoolClose to Paras Hospitals | ...+ More
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
P
Propters
Play video
1/17
1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Palm Ardee City
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantSmart HomeFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 52A

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.91 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.57 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Exotica
1.04 kmfrom
₹6.58 Cr - 21.58 Cr
Parsvnath Exotica
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses Sector 53, Gurgaon
KC
Kay Connexions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
1.19 kmfrom
₹8.31 Cr - 13.29 Cr
Godrej Sora
Godrej Properties
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/14
1.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PF
PALM FLOORS
1/32
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Palm Floor Ardee City C 95E1
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Park HospitalClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/12
1.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Greenwood City Floors
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationVastu CompliantGated Community ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
Swami Realtors
1/8
0.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugra...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kutub Estate
Play video
1/29
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
DLF Princeton Estate
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
V
Vikash
1/40
0.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ardee Platinum Greens
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
V
Vikash
1/41
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ardee Platinum Greens
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Millennium City Centre Gurug...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 52A

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.58 Cr - 21.58 Cr
Parsvnath Exotica
by Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses
Sector 53, Gurgaon
KC
Kay Connexions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
by Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
VH
Vistaar Homz
Play video
1/38
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Ansal Maple Crescent
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.47k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GD
Gurgaon Developers
1/19
1.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/6
0.91 km away
Resale
Ardee Platinum Greens Part 2
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Paramountassociates1990
1/33
0.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/35
0.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
Palm Floor Ardee City
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 52A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 52A, Gurgaon

Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
27,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
20,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 44
10 people rated this locality
4.2
12,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft