More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 52A, Gurgaon - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 52A? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 52A. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 52A. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 52A)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
V
Vikash
1/34
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
ID
INVESTORS DESIRE
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 1.6 kmSector 53-54 Metro Station- 6.1 kmThe B...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 52A

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
2.94 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.91 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.57 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
1.19 kmfrom
₹8.31 Cr - 13.29 Cr
Godrej Sora
Godrej Properties
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
AK
Akash Kumar
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
2585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AK
Akash Kumar
1/28
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram  ...+ More
AK
Akash Kumar
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmMillennium Cit...+ More
AK
Akash Kumar
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalClose to HUDA City Centre Metr...+ More
M
Mansi
1/30
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
AK
Akash Kumar
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 52A

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
by Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Belaire
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
DLF The Belaire
by DLF
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
PS
PROPERTY SEARCH REAL ESTATE
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.43k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus Stop  ...+ More
V
Vikash
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPark Facing24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 52A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 52A, Gurgaon

Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
27,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
2 people rated this locality
4.5
58,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
20,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 44
10 people rated this locality
4.2
12,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft