Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2

Sort by:
Relevance

Residential Plots

50.61 Acres

Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2 is a residential plot by Emaar. This plot is available for sale in Sector 65, Gurgaon. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 543.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 10759.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on May 2023. There are 474 units in Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2. The address of Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2 is Badshahpur Village, Sector 65.Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2 ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium.  For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, School, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Aerobics Room.  Residents can also enjoy Restaurant, provisions in the project. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, Maintenance Staff.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID GGM/716/448/2023/60 DATED 08.05.2023.Emaar is a reputed developer firm established in 2005. The firm has since then developed 69 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2 brochure for more details.Sector 65 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Sauna Bath
Grocery Shop
Changing Room
Spa
Sub-Station
Swimming Pool
+36
Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2 Project Images
RV
ROHIT VERMA
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2
RERA
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/25
Resale
Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/33
Resale
Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hardik Realtors
1/13
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago