Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Resale in Ansal Versalia Phase A1

Sort by:
Relevance

Property

12

6 Acres

Versalia is an opulent, peaceful, quiet and naturally splendid residential property that will redefine modern Indian households. This property is enclosed by greenery on all sides. There are many recreational spots present here which gives people an opportunity to make friends and also forget their worries and tensions. These apartments are posh and stylishly designed with marvelous décor which will provide you with sheer comfort. If you require a residence that has modern amenities and is luxuriously comfortable then Versalia is the perfect den for you and your family....Read more
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
School
Car Parking
Jogging Track
+8
Ansal Versalia Phase A1 Project Images
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
BF
Builder Floor Advisor
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
IL
Investors Landbase
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
BF
Builder Floor Advisor
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
LI
Landsec India
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹6.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.05 L/sq.yd
330 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 67- 0.9 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.6 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BF
Builder Floor Advisor
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
LI
Landsec India
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹6.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.36 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
LI
Landsec India
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.28 L/sq.yd
276 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/19
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/16
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/23
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sanjay Arora
1/12
Resale
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/24
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/21
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/25
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/27
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/21
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
LI
Landsec India
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.33 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
LI
Landsec India
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.59 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.yd
182 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/24
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
BH
Better Homes Gurgaon
1/22
New Booking
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
LI
Landsec India
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Ansal Versalia Phase A1
RERA
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3 L/sq.yd
257 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 67

Sector 67,Gurgaon
75.34 L - 1.1 Cr
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2 BHK Apartment
74.26 L - 76.8 L
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2 BHK Apartment
76.62 L - 76.62 L
Sector 67,Gurgaon
1 BHK Apartment
41.9 L - 41.9 L
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
2.72 Cr - 12.81 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Hanu Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 68,Gurgaon
48.04 L-76.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M My Den
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon
1.36 Cr-2.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 67
Residential Plots
Sector 67,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GLS Lansdowne
Residential Plots
Sector 67,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Aradhya Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 67,Gurgaon
2.87 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Park 4 Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Sohna
99.17 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Green Valley Independent Floors
Property
Sector 35,Sohna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunhill Homes The Meadows
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Gurgaon