Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 71 of 71

Flats for Resale in Ansal Versalia - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
AV
by Ansal API

Residential Plots

12

Amphitheater
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+21
Ansal Versalia Project Images
IH
Investors Home
Play video
1/22
Resale
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lotus Valley International School, GurgaonClose to Ryan International Schoo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Investors Home
Play video
1/21
Resale
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ryan International School, Sohna Road, Bhondsi, Gurugram - CBSEPower Bac...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vishal Yadav
1/14
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftClose to Omaxe City CentreFresh Construction
AR
ARADHYA REALTY
1/11
Resale
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Dhruv
Owner
1/23
Resale
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, ansal esencia, Sector 67d- 0.9 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.6 kmShrir...+ More
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
KR
KAMBOJ REAL ESTATE
1/8
New Booking
Ansal Versalia
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago