Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 70, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/35
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Sector 70

5 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Altia
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
New Booking
Tulip Melrose
RERA
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
3216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/22
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
5d ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NK
Nishant Kumar Saini
1/13
Resale
Pyramid Altia
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
1.31 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
2.10 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.54 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.57 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
SR
SARP REALTECH PVT LTD
1/18
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/26
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nishant Kumar Saini
1/15
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Altia
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
New Booking
Tulip Melrose
RERA
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
3216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
New Booking
Tulip Melrose
RERA
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
3216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Tulip Melrose
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
3216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Suraj SchoolClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
VS
Varun Singh
Play video
1/19
Resale
Pyramid Altia
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGolf Course24*7 SecurityPower Backup
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Tulip Melrose
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
3216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 70

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Natura
₹1.39 Cr - 1.72 Cr
M3M Natura
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Latitude
₹5.95 Cr - 7.24 Cr
M3M Latitude
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
KC
Kuldeep Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/11
New Booking
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BF
Builder Floor Advisor
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupLift
SP
Samriddhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pyramid Altia
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
JP
Jyoti Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jyoti Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
UN
Urbanic Northoak LLP
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Pyramid Altia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Suraj School24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
RAINBOW REALTY RERA CERTIFIED
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
BPTP Astaire Garden Floors
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Altia
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
SP
Ss Property
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Altia
RERA
₹87.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Pitrachaya Dev Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 70,Gurgaon
1.85 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Orange
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Gurgaon
1.4 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vardhman Victoria
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 70
1.65 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Ivory Villas
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplex,Villas
Sector 70,Gurgaon
2.93 Cr-9.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Melrose
5 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Gurgaon
4.42 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riseonic Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
76.31 L-90.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Altia
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
51.28 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GPL Eden Heights
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
1.66 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of OSB The Venetian
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
22.24 L-22.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrosia Luxurious Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Gurgaon
4.67 Cr-7.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70, Gurgaon

Sector 70A
11,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 69
15 people rated this locality
4.27
13,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Southern Peripheral Road
15,853