Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 91, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 91)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/21
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
AL
Adobe landbase
1/9
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manesar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 1 more
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 77

4 BHK Flat
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmBik...+ More
HE
Heavens Estate
1/32
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreGated Community
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
RI
Reias India
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 91

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
1.89 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Premier Floors
2.19 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.63 Cr
JMS Premier Floors
JMS Group
2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 95, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah
2.26 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Ashiana Amarah
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 93, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Terra & Sol
5.14 kmfrom
₹3.11 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Eldeco Terra & Sol
Eldeco
3 BHK Flat Sector 80, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMUS REALTY
Seller
BP
Bharat Properties
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
TH
Trry Homes
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.61k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/31
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/31
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Aarvy Healthcare...+ More
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/43
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/42
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity HallLift
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
KR
Keshav Realty
1/23
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
KY
Kartik Yadav
1/30
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Library24*7 Security
TH
Trry Homes
1/27
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSmoke Detector
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 91, Gurgaon

Garden City
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 91, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Gurgaon
1.27 Cr-4.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF New Town Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Gurgaon
1.68 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal The Fernhill
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sector 91,Gurgaon
49.81 L-71.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Samanvay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 91, Gurgaon

Sector 92
14 people rated this locality
4.3
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 90
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.09
12,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95
3 people rated this locality
4.83
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manesar
6 people rated this locality
4
9,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95A
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36B
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552