More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 573

Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 92? Housing.com offers 571+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 400+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 92. Choose from 370+ New Projects, 494+ Resale Projects and 51+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 92. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Page 15 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1920 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 92
3 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1260 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (959 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 92
4 BHK Flat (1708 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 92
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
...Read more
B
Bhumi
1/22
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JP Sharma
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
B
Bhumi
1/20
New Booking
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/15
Resale
DLF DLF Garden City Floors Phase 4
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/19
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospit...+ More
Updated
2w ago
G
Grow1Assest
Play video
1/24
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
Updated
2w ago
1/18
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sunil
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Sare Crescent Green Parc
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
2.19 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
6.77 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
P
Propertyallotment
1/20
New Booking
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RG
Realty Gems
1/8
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹57.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
S
Shivani
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to Temple
S
Shivani
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
S
Shivani
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Sanskruti
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePark FacingCorner Property
RG
Realty Gems

Photos under screening...

Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
Realty Gems

Photos under screening...

Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pride
₹1.61 Cr - 2.42 Cr
JMS The Pride
by JMS Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shree Silver County
by Shree Vardhman Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
RG
Realty Gems
1/17
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
RG
Realty Gems
1/20
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePark FacingPower BackupLift
Updated
1d ago
RG
Realty Gems
1/17
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
RG
Realty Gems

Photos under screening...

Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
Realty Gems

Photos under screening...

Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RG
Realty Gems
1/17
Resale
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
1d ago
JA
JSS ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonClose to A...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
DL
DLF Limited
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92, Gurgaon

300 sq.yd Plot
₹3.48 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹4.06 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹4.64 Cr
411 sq.yd Plot
₹4.77 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹5.8 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹5.83 Cr
709 sq.yd Plot
₹8.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Amaltas
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
37.5 L-77.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Homes At DXP 92
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Sanskruti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Navodaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.5 L-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.89 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Sampada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
4 BHK Apartment