More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 590

Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 92? Housing.com offers 574+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 410+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 92. Choose from 371+ New Projects, 496+ Resale Projects and 51+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 92. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon - Page 18 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.72 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (1708 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 92
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Sector 92
2 BHK Independent House (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 92
3 BHK Flat (1326 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 92, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (959 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 92
2.5 BHK Flat (588 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sector 92
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Garden City, Sector 92
3 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Sector 92, Gurgaon
...Read more
Sunil
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Sare Crescent Green Parc
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
Madhu Properties
1/25
Resale
Sare Royal Greens
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to RPS International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
PL
Propcruise Landbase
1/24
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power BackupChildren Pla...+ More
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/32
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
Souvik Sarkar
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Abhishek
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Public Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmPIZZA KING- 1.2 km
JS
Jagdish Singh Negi
1/26
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
2.19 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
4.45 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
5.01 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr
Emperium Titan
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 88A, Gurgaon
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
Developer
VR
VP REAL ESTATE
1/19
New Booking
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart Home24*7 Security
MR
Maya Realty
1/23
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
1/26
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to RPS International SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/20
Resale
Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
RERA
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Diljot Singh
Owner
1/19
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Silver County
₹1.81 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shree Silver County
by Shree Vardhman Group
Residential Plots
Sector 95A, Gurgaon
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
Seller + 1 more
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/25
Resale
GLS Avenue City
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Akshay
Owner
1/29
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Ritik
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Mohit Jangra
Owner
1/19
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Vaishali
Owner
1/17
Resale
GLS Avenue City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/17
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/17
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/27
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/23
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/33
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Veeresh Singh
1/33
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 92, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Amaltas
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
37.5 L-77.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Homes At DXP 92
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.49 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Sanskruti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Navodaya
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.5 L-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Heights
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.89 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Sampada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Independent Floors At DLF Garden City
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 92,Gurgaon
2.63 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Royal Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
83.35 L-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 92, Gurgaon

Sector 95
3 people rated this locality
4.83
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft