Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Resale in The Rising Palm Floors

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
by Bricksquare Developers

2.5 BHK Builder Floor

2

Volleyball Court
Grocery Shop
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
+38
The Rising Palm Floors Project Images
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/16
New Booking
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
V
Vikesh.amayalandbase
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to RPS International School
Updated
1w ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/9
New Booking
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/16
New Booking
The Rising Palm Floors
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago