Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 151 of 151

New Residential Projects in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sushant Lok Phase 1? Housing.com offers 49+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Sushant Lok Phase 1. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Sushant Lok Phase 1. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suncity Essel Towers (1210 sq.ft)
₹2.13 Cr - 10.2 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
...Read more
SP
Suncity Projects
1/27

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 3.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 4.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Sushant Lok Phase 1)

SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 1 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65, Gurgaon

4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3712 - 4270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ED
Experion Developers
1/15
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sushant Lok Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
0.24 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
2.97 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
4.80 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
KC
Kay Connexions
1/29
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 53, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 8.62 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.53 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹15.75 Cr - 17.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹21.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2615 - 8580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
P
PropXperties
+ 2 more
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 62, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 11.29 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K - 21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2122 - 5266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sushant Lok Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
RA
Rizin Advisory
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 50, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2279 - 6159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PA
Paramount Associates
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 50, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

Indian Airlines Pilots Society
1 people rated this locality
4.75
23,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Essel Towers
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sushant Lok Phase 1,Gurgaon
2.13 Cr-10.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Platinum Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Lok Phase 1,Gurgaon
7.99 Cr-14.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Maple Crescent
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Lok Phase 1,Gurgaon
1.74 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laburnum Versalia 67A
4 BHK Apartment
Sushant Lok Phase 1,Gurgaon
2.93 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sushant Lok Phase 1,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SL Homes
4 BHK Apartment
Sushant Lok Phase 1,Gurgaon
5.37 Cr-5.37 Cr