0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9262

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon under 2 Crores - Page 239

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
NEW PROPERTY
1/19
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vakil Kumar
Owner
1/32
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Dheeraj
Owner
1/34
Resale
Raheja Sampada
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)Close to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to ...+ More
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/17
Resale
Pyramid Midtown
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
DR
DXP Realtors
1/23
Resale
Zara Aavaas 3
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
₹1.32 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Godrej Aria
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
₹1.54 Cr - 2.07 Cr
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Casa Bella
₹1.51 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Mapsko Casa Bella
Mapsko Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 82, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Leaf
₹1.77 Cr - 5.34 Cr
SS The Leaf
SS Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 85, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller
DR
DXP Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 105 for Rs. 15500000
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Neha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Satya The Hermitage, Sector 103 for Rs. 14000000
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Yogesh
Owner
1/16
Resale
Signature Orchard Avenue 2
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymKids Area
Bansal Construction
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftGated Community
Aman Kumar
1/2
Resale
Goel Golden Park
RERA
₹50.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laburnum School Bhondsi- 0.6 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 13.9 kmBurger King- 7.4 kmAiria Mall- 3.9 km
Updated
3d ago
WP
Wheels Properties
1/32
Resale
Pareena Om Apartments
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/26
New Booking
M2K Olive Green Floors
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public SchoolClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TR
Top Realty
1/20
New Booking
M3M GIC
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Casa Bella
₹1.51 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Mapsko Casa Bella
by Mapsko Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Leaf
₹1.77 Cr - 5.34 Cr
SS The Leaf
by SS Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 85, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/22
New Booking
Palm Drive
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.06k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 0.1 kmGreen wave Restaurant- 0.1 km
RH
RM Homes
1/18
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes 2
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/32
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClub House
JM
JAI MAA DURGA PROPERTY
1/11
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/28
Resale
Rising Homes At DXP 92
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/6
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
KP
Krishna Properties
1/22
Resale
Tulip Lemon
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaLift
IS
Ishwar Singh
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
Puneet
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Farukh Nagar, Gurgaon
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.D.S. Senior Secondary School- 4.3 kmChhabra Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 kmKMP EXPRESSWAY- 0.1 km
Surinder Bhasin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 110 for Rs. 2800000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pulkit Kathuria
1/30
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/21
Resale
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality