0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9327

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon under 2 Crores - Page 282

Sort by:
Relevance
II
Insta India Property
Play video
1/26
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/8
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/28
New Booking
Tapasya 70 Grandwalk
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shine Realty
1/17
Resale
Ramsons Kshitij
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
INSTA INDIA PROPERTY
1/34
Resale
Shree Green Court
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/29
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
1/2
New Booking
No Brokerage
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
1/2
New Booking
Signature Global City 92
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
₹1.32 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Godrej Aria
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
₹1.54 Cr - 2.07 Cr
M3M Antalya Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Leaf
₹1.77 Cr - 5.34 Cr
SS The Leaf
SS Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 85, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Greens
₹1.68 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Swastik Greens
Prominent Enterprises Private Limited
Residential Plots Manesar, Gurgaon
TA
The Assetree
Seller + 3 more
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
1/2
New Booking
Signature Global City 37D Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
1/6
New Booking
Signature Global City Phase 1
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
1/2
New Booking
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/24
New Booking
Pivotal Riddhi Siddhi
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityGated Community
Shailja Shukla
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
GLS Arawali Homes
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ICGARG
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Indiabulls Centrum Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kartik Reliablepropmart
Owner
1/30
Resale
Emperium Premio
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/20
Resale
Signature Global Grand IVA
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of SS The Leaf
₹1.77 Cr - 5.34 Cr
SS The Leaf
by SS Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 85, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Tirumala Property
1/5
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus Mary Joseph Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmTagore Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBaljeet's...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RP
R3R Property
1/19
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/33
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashish Raghav
1/30
Resale
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/26
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Bipin Thakur
1/7
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RBSM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.4 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 16.7 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmAiria Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
T K Malhotra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 601 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 13 for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Play School- sector 12- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 7.4 km32...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lt.Atul Kataria Chowk/Air Force Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
RR
Roomy Realty
1/27
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
HB
Harshit Bhadana
1/29
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft