More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Ward No.7, Rajendra Park, Sector 105, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ward No.7? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ward No.7. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ward No.7, Rajendra Park, Sector 105, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (455 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Block C, Sector 105
3 BHK Independent House (468 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Block C, Sector 105
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Block C, Sector 105
8 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Block C, Sector 105
3 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Block C, Sector 105
2 BHK Independent House (770 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Block C, Sector 105
...Read more
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
DR
DXP Realtors
Locality Champion
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
NB
Naveen Bisharwal
1/13
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
NB
Naveen Bisharwal
1/14
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Virendra
Owner
1/49
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.3 kmOM Sweet...+ More
Bhanu
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 10.9 kmOM Sweet...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ward No.7

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
1.15 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
2.24 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
2.39 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3.89 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 1 more
IS
Ishwar Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 770 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 105 for Rs. 11500000
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClo...+ More