5Cr
10Cr
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 39, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Nayyer
Owner
1/8
Resale
Independent Villa
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 kmPROZ...+ More
Naveen Thakran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2477 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 39 for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 4.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago